Template:Maininfo: Difference between revisions

From In Next Life Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
! Platforms !! Genres !! Info
! Platforms !! Genres !! Info
|-
|-
| style="width: 20%;" | Steam || style="width: 20%;" | MMO || style="width: 20%;" | PEGI 3
| style="width: 20%;" | [https://store.steampowered.com/app/1702760/In_Next_Life/ '''Steam'''] || style="width: 20%;" | MMO || style="width: 20%;" | PEGI 3
|-
|-
| iOS || Online Co-op || No PvP
| iOS || Online Co-op || No PvP
|-
|-
| Android || Cross-Platform || In-App Purchases
| Android || Cross-Platform || In-App Purchases
|}
<br>
{| class="wikitable" style="width: 70%; margin: auto;"
! colspan="3" | SNS
|-
| style="width: 20%;" | [https://discord.gg/ktDkeEMHBD '''Discord'''] || style="width: 20%;" | [https://x.com/in_next_life '''X (Eng)'''] || style="width: 20%;" | [https://x.com/DualDecadeJP '''X (Jpn)''']
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:11, 28 February 2025

Platforms Genres Info
Steam MMO PEGI 3
iOS Online Co-op No PvP
Android Cross-Platform In-App Purchases


SNS
Discord X (Eng) X (Jpn)